Langenburg Sports Calendar

For Schedule Changes email....langenburg.rec@sasktel.net

 

Kitchen GROUPS Rink Kitchen Group Calendar |Student Workers List/Contacts

January 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 12
Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
3
PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm
4
Atom vs Esterhazy White6:15pm - 8:15pm

PeeWee (W) vs Whitewood8:15pm - 10:15pm
5
Warriors Vs Bredenbury8:00pm - 10:00pm
6
IP vs Yorkton1:30pm - 2:30pm

PeeWee (W) vs Kahkewistehaw3:00pm - 5:00pm

Bantam vs Indian Head5:30pm - 7:30pm

Midget vs Esterhazy8:00pm - 10:00pm
7
Novice (W) vs Ochapowace3:30pm - 5:30pm

PeeWee (B) vs Kamsack6:00pm - 8:00pm
8
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm
9
Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
10
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Grenfell8:00pm - 10:00pm
11
IP Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

Novice (B) vs Melville6:15pm - 8:15pm

Bantam vs Preeceville Pats8:15pm - 10:15pm
12
PeeWee Practice5:15pm - 7:00pm

Warriors vs Rocanville8:00pm - 10:00pm
13
Atom TOURNAMENT9:00am - 7:00pm

Midget vs Fort Qu'apelle8:00pm - 10:00pm
14
Atom TOURNAMENT9:00am - 5:00pm
15
CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm
16
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
17
Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Grenfell8:00pm - 10:00pm
18
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

IP Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (B) vs Melville6:15pm - 8:15pm

Midget vs Moosomin8:15pm - 10:15pm
19
PeeWee (W) vs Moosomin White6:00pm - 8:00pm

Bantamn vs Yorkton Traction Terriers8:15pm - 10:15pm
20
IP vs Churchbridge10:00am - 11:00am

Novice (W) vs Moosomin (white)11:30am - 1:30pm

Novice (B) vs Kamsack1:30pm - 3:30pm

Atom GAME3:30pm - 5:30pm

PeeWee (B) vs Preeceville5:30pm - 7:30pm
21
PeeWee (W) vs Ochapowace7:00pm - 9:00pm
22
CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm
23
Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
24
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget Practice8:00pm - 10:00pm
25
IP Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (B) vs Yorkton6:15pm - 8:15pm

Bantam vs Melville Stars8:15pm - 10:15pm

Drifters vs Yorkton9:00pm - 11:00pm
26
School Skating2:30pm - 3:15pm

Atom GAME5:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) GAME8:00pm - 10:00pm
27
IP TOURNAMENT9:00am - 7:00pm
28
Bantamn vs Moosomin7:00pm - 9:00pm
29
CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm
30
Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
31
Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Preeceville8:00pm - 10:00pm
 
Previous Month Next Month

[ November ] [ December ] [ January ] [ February ] [ March ] [ April ] [ May ] [ June ] [ July ] [ August ] [ September ] [ October ]

Town of Langenburg