Langenburg Sports Calendar

 2016/2017 Rink Kitchen Groups| June 5th Sports Day Schedule | View Officials List

February 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1
School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget Vs Redvers8:15pm - 10:15pm
2
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Pre-Novice Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

LADIES CURLING BONSPIEL

PeeWee vs Cote6:30pm - 8:30pm

Drifters Vs Hawgs9:00pm - 11:00pm
3
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Snowflake Practice4:45pm - 5:45pm

LADIES CURLING BONSPIEL

Atom Vs Canora6:00pm - 8:00pm

Bantam vs Melville Blades8:00pm - 10:00pm
4
LADIES CURLING BONSPIEL

Snowflake Game12:00pm - 1:15pm

Novice vs Canora Black3:15pm - 5:15pm

Bantam Provincial Game7:00pm - 9:00pm
5
Public Skating1:00pm - 4:00pm

Bantam vs Kamsack5:00pm - 7:00pm

Warrior practice8:00pm - 10:00pm
6
School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Canskate5:00pm - 8:30pm
7
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:00pm
8
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Fort Knox8:00pm - 10:00pm
9
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Pre-Novice Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

Atom Vs Churchbridge6:30pm - 8:30pm

Drifters GAME8:45pm - 10:45pm
10
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Snowflake Practice4:45pm - 5:45pm

Bantam vs Preeceville6:30pm - 8:30pm
11
Barker Birthday Rental10:00am - 12:00pm

Warrior Practice8:00pm - 10:00pm
12
Public Skating1:00pm - 5:00pm

Midget vs Grenfell7:30pm - 9:30pm
13
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Pee Wee Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Drifters VS Roblin
14
School Skating9:00am - 10:45am

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Midget Practice8:15pm - 9:30pm
15
School Skating9:45am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Provincial Game 7:00pm - 9:00pm
16
School Skating9:45am - 10:45am

School Skating1:15pm - 2:10pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Pre-Novice Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm
17
School Skating- Family Day12:50pm - 3:15pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Snowflake Practice4:45pm - 5:45pm
18
Public Skating1:00pm - 5:00pm

Warriors Practice8:00pm - 10:00pm
19
Public Skating1:00pm - 5:00pm
20
Public Skating1:00pm - 4:30pm

Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Warriors vs Ochapowace8:00pm - 10:00pm
21
Public Skating10:00am - 4:30pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:00pm
22
Public Skating10:00am - 4:30pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Warriors vs Ochapowace8:00pm - 10:00pm
23
Public Skating10:00am - 4:30pm

Pre-Novice Practice4:45pm - 6:00pm

Hawgs VS Roblin9:00pm - 11:00pm
24
Public Skating10:00am - 4:30pm

Snowflake Practice4:45pm - 5:45pm

Midget Practice6:00pm - 7:30pm
25
Pre-Novice Game10:00am - 11:30am
26
MIXED FARMERS BONSPIEL

Bantam Provincial Practice5:30pm - 6:30pm
27
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Girl Guides Ice Rental4:30pm - 5:30pm

MIXED FARMERS BONSPIEL

Midget Vs Yorkton Rh Electric Playoffs6:00pm - 8:00pm

Warriors Vs Ochap Game 58:30pm - 10:30pm
28
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

MIXED FARMERS BONSPIEL

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Midget Practice8:00pm - 10:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:00pm
 
Previous Month Next Month

[ March ] [ April ] [ May ] [ June ] [ July ] [ August ] [ September ] [ October ] [ November ] [ December ] [ January ] [ February ]

Town of Langenburg