Langenburg Sports Calendar

For Schedule Changes email....langenburg.rec@sasktel.net

 

Kitchen GROUPS Rink Kitchen Group Calendar |Student Workers List/Contacts

November 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
2
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

IP Practice5:00pm - 6:00pm

Atom Practice6:15pm - 7:30pm

Bantam Practice7:45pm - 9:00pm

Hawgs vs Macnutt9:15pm - 11:15pm
3
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget Practice8:00pm - 9:30pm
4
PeeWee (B) Practice9:30am - 10:45am

Public Skating1:00pm - 7:00pm

Warriors vs Rocanville8:00pm - 10:00pm
5
Novice (W) vs Moosomin (red)11:00am - 1:00pm

Novice vs Melville1:00pm - 3:00pm

Bantam vs Ochapowace3:00pm - 5:00pm
6
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:15pm

CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Drifters vs Esterhazy9:00pm - 11:00pm
7
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 9:45pm
8
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Yorkton REMAX8:00pm - 10:00pm
9
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

IP Practice5:00pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (B) vs Yorkton6:15pm - 8:15pm

PeeWee (W) Practice8:15pm - 9:30pm
10
Public Skating1:00pm - 4:45pm

Novice (W) vs Esterhazy6:15pm - 8:15pm

Drifters vs Tantallon9:00pm - 11:00pm
11
Public Skating1:00pm - 5:00pm
12
Novice vs Preeceville1:30pm - 3:30pm

Atom Vs Churchbridge3:30pm - 5:30pm
13
Public Skating1:00pm - 4:15pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Midget Practice8:15pm - 9:45pm
14
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 10:15pm
15
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget vs Preeceville8:00pm - 10:00pm
16
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

IP Practice5:00pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (W) Practice7:00pm - 8:30pm

Drifters vs Inglis9:00pm - 11:00pm
17
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Trach/Seymour Hockey Camp5:00pm - 9:00pm
18
Trach/Seymour Hockey Camp10:00am - 5:00pm
19
Trach/Seymour Hockey Camp9:00am - 12:00pm

Bantam Vs Esterhazy4:00pm - 6:00pm
20
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:15pm

CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Hawgs vs Tantallon9:00pm - 11:00pm
21
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Vs Ochapowace8:15pm - 10:15pm
22
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget Practice8:00pm - 9:30pm
23
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

IP Practice5:00pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (B) vs Yorkton6:15pm - 8:15pm

Midget vs Yorkton Snap On8:15pm - 10:15pm
24
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

PeeWee (W) vs Moosomin Blue6:00pm - 8:00pm

Bantam Vs Yorkton AAA Directional8:15pm - 10:15pm
25
Public Skating1:00pm - 4:30pm
26
Public Skating1:00pm - 5:00pm
27
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:15pm

CANSKATE4:30pm - 7:30pm

PeeWee (W) Practice 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Hawgs vs Jets9:00pm - 11:00pm
28
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Atom Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

Bantam Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm

Warrior Practice8:15pm - 9:45pm
29
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:45pm

Novice Practice5:00pm - 6:15pm

PeeWee (B) Practice6:30pm - 7:45pm

Midget Practice8:00pm - 9:30pm
30
Public Skating3:30pm - 4:30pm

IP Practice5:00pm - 6:00pm

PeeWee (B) vs Cote6:15pm - 8:15pm

Bantam vs Melville Golden Knights8:15pm - 10:15pm
 
Previous Month Next Month

[ November ] [ December ] [ January ] [ February ] [ March ] [ April ] [ May ] [ June ] [ July ] [ August ] [ September ] [ October ]

Town of Langenburg